danievermaak@ngelarduspark.org.za

Februarie 2021

So Ma Di Wo Do Vr Sa
1
  • 9:00 60+ Bestuur
  • 13:30 Lyndans
  • 18:00 Kreatiewe Aftrede
  • 19:00 Huweliks - voorbereiding (1)
2
  • 6:45 Vroue vd Woord
  • 8:00 Leraarsvergadering
  • 9:00 Jukskei
  • 9:00 Pilates
  • 18:00 Bou & Eiendom
  • 19:00 35+ Herberg
3
  • 5:45 Manne van die Woord
  • 9:15 Vroue Omgeegroep
  • 9:30 60+ Bybelstudie
  • 18:00 Connect
4
  • 9:00 Bybelstudie - Sunrise View
  • 9:00 Jukskei
  • 14:00 Thusanang
  • 14:30 Bybelstudie - Glevera
5
  • 8:30 Jacob's Well
  • 9:00 Koor
6
  • 5:45 Manne van die Woord
7
  • Sinodesitting
  • 8:00 & 9:45 Kinderkerk
  • 8:00 Erediens (B)
  • 9:45 Erediens (Doop) (C)
  • 14:00 Afrika Erediens
  • 17:00 Verander-diens
  • 18:00 Belydenisjaar & Jeuggroepe
  • 18:00 Dieper delf 2 (G)
8
  • Sinodesitting
  • 13:30 Lyndans
  • 18:00 Kreatiewe Aftrede
  • 19:00 Huweliks - voorbereiding (2)
9
  • Sinodesitting
  • 6:45 Vroue vd Woord
  • 8:00 Leraarsvergadering
  • 9:00 Jukskei
  • 9:00 Pilates
  • 19:00 35+ Herberg
  • 19:00 Kerkraad
10
  • 5:45 Manne van die Woord
  • 9:00- 11:00 60+ Kliniek
  • 9:15 Vroue Omgeegroep
  • 9:30 60+ Bybelstudie
  • 18:00 Connect
11
  • 9:00 Jukskei
  • 14:00 Thusanang
  • 18:00 Finansvergadering
12
  • 8:30 Jacob's Well
  • 9:00 Koor
13
  • 5:45 Manne van die Woord
14
  • Biddag vir Opvoeding
  • 8:00 & 9:45 Kinderkerk
  • 8:00 Erediens (Nagmaal) (D+E)
  • 9:45 Erediens (Nagmaal) (F+A)
  • 9:45 Erediens (X)
  • 14:00 Afrika Erediens
  • 17:00 Verander-diens
  • 18:00 Belydenisjaar & Jeuggroepe
  • 18:00 Dieper delf 3 (H)
15
  • 13:30 Lyndans
  • 18:00 Kreatiewe Aftrede
  • 19:00 Huweliks - voorbereiding (3)
16
  • 6:45 Vroue vd Woord
  • 8:00 Leraarsvergadering
  • 9:00 Jukskei
  • 9:00 Pilates
  • DVK
  • 19:00 35+ Herberg
17
  • Aswoensdag
  • 5:45 Manne van die Woord
  • 6:00 Erediens
  • 9:15 Vroue Omgeegroep
  • 9:30 60+ Bybelstudie
  • 18:00 Connect
18
  • 8:30 Beroepsveiligheid
  • 9:00 Bybelstudie - Sunrise View
  • 9:00 Jukskei
  • 14:00 Thusanang
  • 14:30 Bybelstudie - Glevera
  • 19:00 Doopkursus (1)
19
  • 8:30 Jacob's Well
  • 9:00 Koor
20
  • 5:45 Manne van die Woord
21
  • 8:00 & 9:45 Kinderkerk
  • 8:00 Erediens (B)
  • 9:30 Erediens - Sunrise View
  • 9:45 Erediens (C)
  • 12:00-14:00 Omgeegroepbraai
  • 14:00 Afrika Erediens
  • 17:00 Verander-diens
  • 18:00 Belydenisjaar & Jeuggroepe
  • 18:00 Dieper delf 4 (G)
22
  • 13:30 Lyndans
  • 18:00 Kreatiewe Aftrede
  • 19:00 Huweliks - voorbereiding (4)
23
  • 6:45 Vroue vd Woord
  • 8:00 Leraarsvergadering
  • 9:00 Jukskei
  • 9:00 Pilates
  • 19:00 35+ Herberg
  • 19:00 Kerkraad
24
  • 5:45 Manne van die Woord
  • 9:15 Vroue Omgeegroep
  • 9:30 60+ Bybelstudie
  • 18:00 Connect
25
  • 9:00 Jukskei
  • 9:30 Erediens Glevera
  • 10:30 Omega Bediening
  • 14:00 Thusanang
  • 19:00 Alpha Huwelike (1)
  • 19:00 Couch Sessions
  • 19:00 Doopkursus (2)
26
  • 8:30 Jacob's Well
  • 9:00 Koor
27
  • 5:45 Manne van die Woord
28
  • 8:00 & 9:45 Kinderkerk
  • 8:00 Erediens (D)
  • 9:45 Erediens (E)
  • 14:00 Afrika Erediens
  • 17:00 Verander-diens
  • 18:00 Belydenisjaar & Jeuggroepe
  • 18:00 Dieper delf 5 (H)