danievermaak@ngelarduspark.org.za

November 2021

So Ma Di Wo Do Vr Sa
1
  • 13:30 Lyndans
2
  • 6:45 Vroue vd Woord
  • 8:00 Leraarsvergadering
  • 9:00 Jukskei
  • 9:00 Pilates
  • 19:00 35+ Herberg
3
  • 5:45 Manne van die Woord
  • 9:15 Vroue Omgeegroep
  • 9:30 60+ Bybelstudie
  • 18:00 Connect
4
  • 9:00 Bybelstudie - Sunrise View
  • 9:00 Jukskei
  • 14:00 Thusanang
  • 14:30 Bybelstudie - Glevera
  • 18:00 Jeugbestuur
5
  • Kospakkies
  • 8:30 Jacob's Well
  • 9:00 Koor
6
  • 5:45 Manne van die Woord
7
  • 8:00 & 9:45 Kinderkerk
  • 8:00 Erediens (E)
  • 9:45 Erediens (Doop) (F)
  • 14:00 Afrika Erediens
  • 17:00 Verander-diens (Belydenisaflegging)
  • 18:00 Belydenisjaar & Jeuggroepe
  • 18:00 Dieper delf 4 (G)
8
  • 9:00 60+ Bestuur
  • 13:30 Lyndans
9
  • 6:45 Vroue vd Woord
  • 8:00 Leraarsvergadering
  • 9:00 Jukskei
  • 9:00 Pilates
  • 19:00 35+ Herberg
10
  • 5:45 Manne van die Woord
  • 9:00- 11:00 60+ Kliniek
  • 9:15 Vroue Omgeegroep
  • 9:30 60+ Bybelstudie
  • 18:00 Connect
11
  • 9:00 Jukskei
  • 14:00 Thusanang
  • 18:00 Finansvergadering
12
  • 8:30 Jacob's Well
  • 9:00 Koor
13
  • 5:45 Manne van die Woord
  • 9:00 Jeugspan Afsluiting
14
  • 8:00 & 9:45 Kinderkerk
  • 8:00 Erediens (Nagmaal) (A+B)
  • 9:45 Erediens (Nagmaal) (C+D)
  • 14:00 Afrika Erediens
  • 17:00 Verander-diens
  • 18:00 Belydenisjaar & Jeuggroepe
  • 18:00 Dieper delf 5 (H)
15
  • 13:30 Lyndans
16
  • 6:45 Vroue vd Woord
  • 8:00 Leraarsvergadering
  • 9:00 Jukskei
  • 9:00 Pilates
  • 19:00 35+ Herberg
  • 19:00 Kerkraad
17
  • 5:45 Manne van die Woord
  • 9:15 Vroue Omgeegroep
  • 9:30 60+ Bybelstudie
  • 18:00 Connect
18
  • 9:00 Bybelstudie - Sunrise View
  • 9:00 Jukskei
  • 14:00 Thusanang
  • 14:30 Bybelstudie - Glevera
19
  • 8:30 Jacob's Well
  • 9:00 Koor
20
  • 5:45 Manne van die Woord
21
  • 8:00 & 9:45 Kinderkerk
  • 8:00 Erediens (E)
  • 9:45 Erediens (Nagmaal) (F)
  • 14:00 Afrika Erediens
  • 15:00 Kerssangdiens Sunrise View
  • 18:00 Dieper delf 6 (G)
22
  • 13:30 Lyndans
23
  • 6:45 Vroue vd Woord
  • 8:00 Leraarsvergadering
  • 9:00 Jukskei
  • 9:00 Pilates
  • 19:00 35+ Herberg
24
  • 5:45 Manne van die Woord
  • 9:15 Vroue Omgeegroep
  • 18:00 Connect
25
  • 9:00 Jukskei
  • 9:30 Kerssangdiens Gelevera
  • 14:00 Thusanang
26
  • 8:30 Jacob's Well
  • 9:00 Koor
27
  • 5:45 Manne van die Woord
28
  • 9:00 Kerssangdiens (A)
  • 14:00 Afrika Erediens
  • 18:00 Kerssangdiens (A)
29
  • 9:00 Kompas
  • 13:30 Lyndans
  • 18:30 MLD Vergadering
30
  • 6:45 Vroue vd Woord
  • 8:00 Leraarsvergadering
  • 9:00 Jukskei
  • 9:00 Pilates
  • 19:00 35+ Herberg